ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-9-2015  ΩΡΑ  16:30

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         26          ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       27          ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΔΙΩΤΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                ΤΟΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                             28          ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                     ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             29          ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                            ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                30          ΝΕΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                     ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                            ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              31          ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    32          ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          33          ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        34          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΣΙΑΣΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                35          ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              36          ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Κ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

                                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-9-2015  ΩΡΑ  19:00

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           37          ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                     ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                            ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

                                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-9-2015  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                38          ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΠΑΤΛΙΑΣ

                                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-9-2015  ΩΡΑ  16:30

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                39          ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΜΠΕΣΙΝΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                     ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         40          ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ – ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             41          ΓΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ – ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   42          ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΖΕΡΒΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                   43          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΦ/ΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        44          ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΟΥΣΤΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ Δ.

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                45          ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  46          ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΣΙΑΣΟΥ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         47          ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              48          ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                            ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                 49          ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                     50          ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΤΣΙΑΔΑΣ – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       51          ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΠΑΤΛΙΑΣ

ΑΕΤΟΥ                                    52          ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                            ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                     ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

 

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ:

 

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ:                            ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ – ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ:                              ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ –  ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ