ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   101           ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             102           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              104           ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
                                                                     ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ
                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:00 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   105           ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              438           ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΑΠΡΑΤΖΗΣ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           439           ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΜΟΓΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                    440           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       441           ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                        442           ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                443           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΔΑΝΙΑΣ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        444           ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΟΡΡΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                             445           ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         446           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                447           ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 448           ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                449           ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ
ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      450           ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ
ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           451           ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ – ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           452           ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ
                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  18-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   106           ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              103           ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  18-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             453           ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
Β. ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ               454           ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  18-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   107           ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ
                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  18-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                   455           ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             456           ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                    457           ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
Β .ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ               458           ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   459           ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                460           ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Κ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν. – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ             461           ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                               462           ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΤΟΛΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  463           ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                 464           ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                              465           ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 466           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              467           ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ                         468           ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           469           ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΑΠ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                     470           ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ:
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ:                            ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ:                              ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ