ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-1-2023  ΩΡΑ  10:30 (Κ-16)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               25                 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΝΕΒΛΗΘΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-1-2023  ΩΡΑ  11:00 (Κ-14)

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              26                 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           27                 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-1-2023  ΩΡΑ  11:00 (Κ-16)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                                         ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΝΕΒΛΗΘΗ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             28                 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΟΛΟΝΥΦΗΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-1-2023  ΩΡΑ  12:30 (Κ-16)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               29                 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΝΕΒΛΗΘΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-1-2023  ΩΡΑ  15:00

Λ.ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                        134              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              135              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΑΦΑΡΙΚΑΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              136              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΟΚΜΟΤΟΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             137              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΟΛΟΝΥΦΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ

ΚΑΡΑΠΠΑΠΑ                        138              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           139              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                140              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         141              ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΘΩΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  15-1-2023  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                142              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              143              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    144              ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  15-1-2023  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              145              ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              146              ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΟΛΟΝΥΦΗΣ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   147              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           148              ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           149              ΑΡΩΜΑ ΒΑΡΕΤΑΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           150              ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ:

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ:                          ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ:                           ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΘΩΔΗΣ